HOE KEE CHAN TRADING SDN BHD (600713-M)
Your Reliable Source for Lubricants

Sunday, 15 Dec 2019

Hydraulic Oils

shell tellus s2 m 100 (209l drum) - shell tellus 100 (640x480)

SHELL TELLUS S2 M 100 (209L)

Variant price modifier:
Base price with tax:
Price with discount:
Salesprice with discount:
Sales price:
Sales price without tax:
Discount:
Tax amount:

Previous Name: Shell Tellus Oils INDUSTRIAL HYDRAULIC FLUID

Product details

2013-09-07 09.35.33 (640x480)

SHELL TELLUS S2 M 22 (209L)

Variant price modifier:
Base price with tax:
Price with discount:
Salesprice with discount:
Sales price:
Sales price without tax:
Discount:
Tax amount:

Previous Name: Shell Tellus Oils INDUSTRIAL HYDRAULIC FLUID

Product details

2013-09-07 09.35.33 (640x480)

SHELL TELLUS S2 M 22 (20L)

Variant price modifier:
Base price with tax:
Price with discount:
Salesprice with discount:
Sales price:
Sales price without tax:
Discount:
Tax amount:

Previous Name: Shell Tellus Oils INDUSTRIAL HYDRAULIC FLUID

Product details

shell tellus s2 m 32 (209l drum) (640x480)

SHELL TELLUS S2 M 32 (209L)

Variant price modifier:
Base price with tax:
Price with discount:
Salesprice with discount:
Sales price:
Sales price without tax:
Discount:
Tax amount:

Previous Name: Shell Tellus Oils INDUSTRIAL HYDRAULIC FLUID

Product details

shell tellus s2 m 32 (20l)1

SHELL TELLUS S2 M 32 (20L)

Variant price modifier:
Base price with tax:
Price with discount:
Salesprice with discount:
Sales price:
Sales price without tax:
Discount:
Tax amount:

Previous Name: Shell Tellus Oils INDUSTRIAL HYDRAULIC FLUID

Product details

2013-09-07 09.35.33 (640x480)

SHELL TELLUS S2 M 46 (209L)

Variant price modifier:
Base price with tax:
Price with discount:
Salesprice with discount:
Sales price:
Sales price without tax:
Discount:
Tax amount:

Previous Name: Shell Tellus Oils INDUSTRIAL HYDRAULIC FLUID

Product details

shell tellus s2 m 46 (20l pail) - shell tellus 46 (640x480)

SHELL TELLUS S2 M 46 (20L)

Variant price modifier:
Base price with tax:
Price with discount:
Salesprice with discount:
Sales price:
Sales price without tax:
Discount:
Tax amount:

Previous Name: Shell Tellus Oils INDUSTRIAL HYDRAULIC FLUID

Product details

2013-09-07 09.35.33 (640x480)

SHELL TELLUS S2 M 68 (209L)

Variant price modifier:
Base price with tax:
Price with discount:
Salesprice with discount:
Sales price:
Sales price without tax:
Discount:
Tax amount:

Previous Name: Shell Tellus Oils INDUSTRIAL HYDRAULIC FLUID

Product details

2013-09-07 09.35.33 (640x480)

SHELL TELLUS S2 M 68 (20L)

Variant price modifier:
Base price with tax:
Price with discount:
Salesprice with discount:
Sales price:
Sales price without tax:
Discount:
Tax amount:

Previous Name: Shell Tellus Oils INDUSTRIAL HYDRAULIC FLUID

Product details

shell logo621

SHELL TELLUS S2 V 22 (209L)

Variant price modifier:
Base price with tax:
Price with discount:
Salesprice with discount:
Sales price:
Sales price without tax:
Discount:
Tax amount:

Product details

 
Contact Us

Product Enquiry:   Please call Jason  +6016 5500 051 or This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Contact Head Office:    Phone: +605 725 50 51    Fax: +605 725 90 51     Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.     
GPS Coordinates:   Latitude: 5.07617 Longitude: 100.386119
Warehouse: Tanjung Piandang, Perak | Prai, Penang | Shah Alam, Selangor.

Hoe Kee Chan Trading Sdn Bhd (2012)