HOE KEE CHAN TRADING SDN BHD (600713-M)
Your Reliable Source for Lubricants

Friday, 21 Sep 2018

Industrial Lubricants

castrol logo6

CASTROL AIRCOL PD 46 (209L)

Air Compressor Lubricants

Product details

castrol syntilo 9930 drum

CASTROL SYNTILO 9930 (200L)

Oil Rejecting Synthetic Multi Purpose Cutting Fluid

Product details

castrol logo62

CASTROL CLEAREDGE EP 690 (200L)

High performance soluble metalworking fluid

Product details

castrol perfecto t 68 (209l)6

CASTROL PERFECTO T 68 (209L)

Castrol Perfecto T turbine oils are based on highly refined mineral oils, with selective additives to improve their inherent high oxidation stability and to protect against corrosion of ferrous and non-ferrous metals

Product details

2013-09-07 09.35.33 (640x480)

SHELL OMALA S2 G 320 (20L)

Previous Name: Shell Omala Oil INDUSTRIAL GEAR OIL

Product details

shell corena s3 r32 (20l pail) - shell corena s32 (640x480)

SHELL CORENA S3 R 32 (20L)

Previously: Corena S Premium Rotary Air Compressor Oil

Product details

castrol alpha sp 460 pail

CASTROL ALPHA SP 460 (18L)

Industrial Extreme Pressure Gear Oil

Product details

hkct 2009 (640x480)

BP VANELLUS Q 20W50 CF SF (209L)

Product details

castrol logo95

CASTROL LONGTIME PD 00 (18KG)

High-performance bearing grease

Product details

mobil shc 626 (208l)

MOBIL SHC 626 (208L)

Product details

Page 1 of 22

 
Contact Us

Product Enquiry:   Please call Jason  +6016 5500 051 or This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Contact Head Office:    Phone: +605 725 50 51    Fax: +605 725 90 51     Email:  This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.      
GPS Coordinates:   Latitude: 5.07617 Longitude: 100.386119
Warehouse: Tanjung Piandang, Perak | Prai, Penang | Shah Alam, Selangor.

Hoe Kee Chan Trading Sdn Bhd (2012)